NEXITY
Société anonyme
au capital de 280 648 620 euros
Siège Social : 67 rue Arago
93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine
444 346 795 RCS Bobigny

Monthly disclosure of the total number
of voting rights and shares composing the share capital in accordance
with Articles L. 233-8-II of the French Commercial Code and 223-16 of the General Regulation of the Autorité des Marchés Financiers

Information cut-off date Total number
of shares
Net total number of
voting rights
30 October 2026 56,129,724 Total gross 56,129,724
Net total 55,630,867

* Net total = Total number of voting rights attached to the shares – shares without voting rights

Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine, 2 November 2026

Attachment

COFACE SA: Disclosure of total number of voting rights and number of shares in the capital as at October 31, 2026

Paris, November 2, 2026 – 5.45 p.m.

Total Number of
Shares Capital
Theoretical Number of Voting Rights1 Number of Real
Voting Rights2
150,179,792 150,179,792 149,505,412

(1) including own shares
(2) excluding own shares

  Regulated documents posted by COFACE SA have been secured and authenticated with the blockchain technology by Wiztrust. You can check the authenticity on the website www.wiztrust.com.

About Coface

COFACE SA is a société anonyme (joint-stock corporation), with a Board of Directors (Conseil d’Administration) incorporated under the laws of France, and is governed by the provisions of the French Commercial Code. The Company is registered with the Nanterre Trade and Companies Register (Registre du Commerce et des Sociétés) under the number 432 413 599. The Company’s registered office is at 1 Place Costes et Bellonte, 92270 Bois Colombes, France.

At the date of December 31, 2025, the Company’s share capital amounts to €300,359,584, divided into 150,179,792 shares, all of the same class, and all of which are fully paid up and subscribed.

All regulated information is available on the company’s website (http://www.coface.com/Investors).

Coface SA. is listed on Euronext Paris – Compartment A
ISIN: FR0010667147 / Ticker: COFA

Attachment

Monthly disclosure of the total number of shares and voting rights 

Paris, 02/11/26 

Article 223-16 of the AMF General Regulation

Date Shares Voting rights
Theoritical (1) Exercisable (2)
31 Octobre 2026 388,468,889 499,578,279 496,480,666

(1) In accordance with Article 223-11 of the AMF General Regulation, this number is calculated on the basis of all the shares to which voting rights are attached, including shares for which voting rights have been suspended.

(2) For information purposes only, this number has been calculated net of the shares for which voting rights have been suspended.

The information is also available in the “Regulated Information” section of the Bouygues website.

BOUYGUES SA
A French Société Anonyme with share capital of €385,323,631
Registered office: 32, avenue Hoche, 75008 Paris, France
Reg No. 572 015 246 Paris – I.E. FR 29 572 015 246

About Bouygues  

Bouygues is a diversified services group operating in around 80 countries with around 200,000 employees all working to make life better every day. Its business activities in the Construction Division (Colas, Bouygues Construction, Bouygues Immobilier), energies & services (Equans), telecoms (Bouygues Telecom) and media (TF1) are able to drive growth since they all satisfy constantly changing and essential needs. 

Attachment

Ivry-sur-Seine – France, November 2nd, 2026

TOTAL NUMBER OF SHARES
AND VOTING RIGHTS

Statement in compliance with article L. 233-8 II of the French commercial code and article 223- 16 of the General Regulation of the French Financial Markets Authority (AMF – Autorité des marchés financiers)

Stock Market Euronext Paris
ISIN Code FR0011476928

Date Total number of shares composing the share capital of the company Total number of gross voting rights Total number of net voting rights (*)
October 31, 2026 29,682,146 29,682,146 29,369,800

(*) Net = After deduction of the shares deprived of voting right

In accordance with Article 9 of the Company’s Articles of Association, any physical or legal person, acting alone or in concert, who comes to hold, or ceases to hold, directly or indirectly, a percentage of the company’s capital or voting rights equal to or greater than 3% or any multiple of 1% above 3%, is required to inform the company by registered letter with return receipt requested within the time limit provided for in Article R. 233-1 of the French Commercial Code (i.e., as of today, at the latest before the close of trading on the fourth trading day following the day on which the shareholding threshold is crossed).

Under the terms of the twentieth resolution of the General Meeting of 29 May 2015, it was decided not to grant any double voting rights as instituted by law 2014-384 of 29 March 2014.

CONTACT

ANALYSTS / INVESTORS     investisseurs@fnacdarty.com

Attachment

Press release – Neuilly-sur-Seine, Monday, November 2, 2026 – 5.45 pm

ARGAN and PUMA inaugurate a new
warehouse in Vendenheim (67)

Source: ARGAN

ARGAN strengthens its presence in the Strasbourg logistics hub with the acquisition of a new
41,000 sqm facility, developed by LCR and operated by ID Logistics to support PUMA’s B2B operations in France.

ARGAN, PUMA and ID Logistics celebrated the official inauguration of the new logistics facility in Vendenheim, in the Bas-Rhin department of France. Developed by LCR and subsequently acquired by ARGAN, this 41,000 sqm property accommodates the sportswear brand’s B2B operations in France. It demonstrates how real estate expertise, technological innovation and operational excellence come together to address today’s supply chain challenges.

An Automated Facility Driving Logistics Performance
Operated by ID Logistics, this new facility incorporates state-of-the-art automation technologies, including an AutoStore system powered by 98 robots. The facility is designed to meet PUMA’s demanding order fulfillment and responsiveness requirements, with a processing capacity of up to 57,000 order lines per day.

Designed to support the growth of PUMA’s operations in France, the facility serves as a strategic logistics hub, tailored to meet the distribution needs of PUMA’s customers.

A High-Performance Logistics Facility with Strong Environmental Commitments
The facility has achieved BREEAM Excellent certification and incorporates several features designed to enhance its energy efficiency, including photovoltaic panels for on-site electricity consumption and LED lighting.

These features reflect an approach aimed at combining real estate performance, energy efficiency and environmental responsibility.

ARGAN Strengthens Its Presence in a Dynamic Logistics Hub
With this acquisition, ARGAN continues to expand its logistics real estate portfolio in eastern France and strengthens its presence in Vendenheim, where the Group already owns a warehouse developed for AUCHAN.

This complementary presence enables ARGAN to further strengthen its foothold in a dynamic region of strategic importance for logistics flows.

Stephane Cassagne, ARGAN’s Director of Development and Asset Management:

“This transaction perfectly illustrates ARGAN’s role as a long-term real estate investor. By acquiring this logistics facility developed by LCR, we are supporting PUMA’s logistics needs while continuing to build a high-performing and sustainable property portfolio. This new acquisition, which further strengthens our existing presence in Vendenheim, also reflects our commitment to establishing a lasting foothold in this rapidly growing logistics hub.”

2026 financial calendar

  • November 20: Combined General Meeting (WDP merger project)

20271 financial calendar (Publication of the press release after closing of the stock exchange)

  • January 4: Net sales of 4th quarter 2026
  • January 21: Annual results 2026
  • March 25: General Meeting 2027

About ARGAN

ARGAN is the only French real estate company specializing in the DEVELOPMENT & RENTAL OF PREMIUM WAREHOUSES listed on EURONEXT and is the leading player in its market in France. Building on a unique customer-centric approach, ARGAN develops PREMIUM and pre-let Au0nom® -labelled warehouses – i.e., which produce their own energy for self-consumption – for blue-chip companies, with tailor-made services throughout all project phases from the development milestones to the rental management. As at June 30, 2026, ARGAN represented a portfolio of 3.9 million sq.m, with close to 110 warehouses located in the continental area of France. Appraised at a total of €4.3 billion (excl. duties), this portfolio generates a yearly rental income of €224 million (yearly rental income based on the portfolio delivered as at June 30, 2026).
Profitability, well-mastered debt and sustainability are at the heart of ARGAN’s DNA. The financial solidity of the Group’s model is notably reflected in its Investment-grade rating (BBB- with a stable outlook) with Standard & Poor’s. ARGAN is also deploying a committed ESG policy addressing all its stakeholders. Achievements as part of this roadmap are regularly recognized by third-party agencies such as GRESB (rated: 83/100), Sustainalytics (low extra-financial risk), Ethifinance (gold medal) and Ecovadis (silver medal – top 15% amongst rated companies).
ARGAN is a listed real estate investment company (French SIIC), on Compartment A of Euronext Paris (ISIN FR0010481960 – ARG) and is included in the Euronext SBF 120, CAC All-Share, EPRA Europe and IEIF SIIC France indices.

www.argan.fr

Francis Albertinelli – CFO
Aymar de Germay – General Secretary
Samy Bensaid – Head of Investor Relations
Phone: +33 1 47 47 47 40
E-mail: contact@argan.fr

Marlène Brisset – Media relations
Phone: +33 6 59 42 29 35
E-mail: argan@cdrconsultancy.com

   


1 Indicative timetable, subject to change, in particular depending on the completion of the merger.

Attachment

COFACE SA: John Gaines joins the Board of Directors

Paris, 2 November 2026 – 5.45 pm

The Board of Directors of COFACE SA co-opted John Gaines, Executive Vice President & Chief Actuary of Arch Mortgage Insurance (United States), as a non-independent director on the Board of Directors, replacing Yves Charbonneau.

The composition of the COFACE SA Board of Directors remains unchanged, comprising 10 members (5 women and 5 men), including a majority of independent directors (6).

————————

Biography

John Gaines is Executive Vice President and Chief Actuary at Arch MI, where he oversees the teams responsible for pricing, claims provisioning, and business systems.
Before joining Arch MI, he served as Chief Underwriting Officer at United Guaranty Corporation, a company acquired by Arch MI in 2016. Prior to that, he held several senior management roles at United Guaranty, including Senior Vice President – Deputy Chief Risk Officer, Senior Vice President – National Accounts, Senior Vice President – Operations, and Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer of the group’s Canadian operations.
John Gaines holds a master’s degree in mathematics from Clemson University (South Carolina, USA) and a Bachelor’s degree in Mathematics from Bob Jones University (Greenville, South Carolina, USA).
He is also a member of the Casualty Actuarial Society, where he holds the title of Fellow (FCAS).
 

CONTACTS

INVESTOR/ANALYST RELATIONS
Thomas Jacquet: +33 1 49 02 12 58 – thomas.jacquet@coface.com
Rina Andriamiadantsoa: +33 1 49 02 15 85 – rina.andriamiadantsoa@coface.com

MEDIA RELATIONS
Saphia Gaouaoui: +33 1 49 02 14 91 – saphia.gaouaoui@coface.com
Adrien Billet: +33 1 49 02 23 63 – adrien.billet@coface.com

FINANCIAL CALENDAR 2026/2027
(subject to change)
2026 Annual Results: February 18, 2027, after market close
Q1-2027 results: May 10, 2027, after market close
General Meeting: May 19, 2027
H1-2027 results: August 2, 2027, after market close
9M-2027 results: November 8, 2027, after market close

FINANCIAL INFORMATION
This press release, as well as all of COFACE SA’s regulated information, can be found on the Group’s website: https://www.coface.com/investors

For regulated information on Alternative Performance Indicators (APMs), please refer to our Interim Financial Report for H1-2026 and our 2025 Universal Registration Document (see 3.7 “Key financial performance indicators”)

  Regulated documents posted by COFACE SA have been secured and authenticated with the blockchain technology by Wiztrust.
You can check the authenticity on the website www.wiztrust.com.

COFACE: FOR TRADE
As a global leading player in trade credit risk management for 80 years, Coface helps companies grow and navigate in an uncertain and volatile environment.
Whatever their size, location or sector, Coface provides 100,000 clients across some 200 markets. with a full range of solutions: Insurance, Business Information, Debt Collection, Single Risk Insurance, Surety Bonds, Factoring.
Every day, Coface leverages its unique expertise and cutting-edge technology to make trade happen, in both domestic and export markets.
In 2025, Coface employed 5,511 people and recorded a turnover of ~€1.84 billion.

www.coface.com

COFACE SA is listed on Compartment A of Euronext Paris
ISIN: FR0010667147 / Ticker: COFA

DISCLAIMER – Certain statements in this press release may contain forecasts that notably relate to future events, trends, projects or targets. By nature, these forecasts include identified or unidentified risks and uncertainties, and they may be affected by many factors likely to give rise to a significant discrepancy between the real results and those stated in these statements. Please refer to chapter 5 “Main risk factors and risk management within the Group” of the Coface Group’s 2025 Universal Registration Document filed with the AMF on April 2, 2026 under number D.26-0218 to obtain a description of certain major factors, risks and uncertainties likely to influence the Coface Group’s businesses. The Coface Group disclaims any intention or obligation to publish an update of these forecasts or to provide new information on future events or any other circumstance.

Attachment

Disclosure of transactions in own shares

Paris, November 2nd, 2026

The disclosure of the transactions in own shares carried out October 29th, 2026, was sent to the French Financial Markets Authority (AMF) on November 2nd, 2026. This document is made available to the public in accordance with applicable regulations and can be consulted on the company’s website at the following address: www.jcdecaux.com (Investors / Regulated information / Share buyback).

For further information, please contact:

Rémi GRISARD
Head of Investor Relations
Sainte Apolline
78378 PLAISIR
Phone : +33 (0)1 30 79 79 93
Email : remi.grisard@jcdecaux.com

Key Figures for JCDecaux
–    2025 revenue: €3,967.1m – H1 2026 revenue: €1,953.9m
–    N°1 Out-of-Home Media company worldwide
–    A daily audience of 850 million people in 78 countries
–    1,105,906 advertising panels worldwide
–    Present in 3,895 cities with more than 10,000 inhabitants
–    11,894 employees
–    JCDecaux is listed on the Eurolist of Euronext Paris and is part of the SBF 120 and CAC Mid 60 indexes
–    JCDecaux’s Group carbon reduction trajectory has been approved by the SBTi and the company has joined the Euronext Paris CAC® SBT 1.5° index
–    JCDecaux is recognised for its extra-financial performance in the CDP (A-List), MSCI (AAA), Sustainalytics (11.1), and has achieved Gold Medal status from EcoVadis 
–    Member of the UN Global Compact since 2015 and of the RE100 since 2019
–    Leader in self-service bike rental scheme: pioneer in eco-friendly mobility
–    N°1 worldwide in street furniture (636,625 advertising panels) 
–    N°1 worldwide in transport advertising with 154 airports and 257 contracts in metros, buses, trains and tramways (374,718 advertising panels) 
–    N°1 in Europe for billboards (94,562 advertising panels worldwide)
–    N°1 in outdoor advertising in Europe (740,067 advertising panels) 
–    N°1 in outdoor advertising in Asia-Pacific (168,815 advertising panels) 
–    N°1 in outdoor advertising in Latin America (103,865 advertising panels) 
–    N°1 in outdoor advertising in Africa (31,364 advertising panels) 
–    N°2 in outdoor advertising in the Middle East (20,852 advertising panels) 

For more information about JCDecaux, please visit jcdecaux.com.
Join us on X, LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram and YouTube.

Attachment

JCDecaux stands alongside the Centre Pompidou during its renovation, with landmark media space in the heart of Paris

Paris, 2 November 2026 – JCDecaux SE (Euronext Paris: DEC), the number one outdoor advertising company worldwide, announces that JCDecaux Artvertising, a benchmark in outdoor scenography and large-format communication in urban environments, has been selected by the Centre Pompidou to complement its iconic building with advertising and artistic installations throughout its renovation.

Brands will become co-creators of a vast, playful and creative canvas, inspired by the institution’s bold DNA. JCDecaux Artvertising will meet the dual challenge of contributing to the funding of the building’s restoration following its listing as a Historic Monument and deploying a powerful artistic and urban media platform that brings together audiences from the Marais and Les Halles districts around immersive initiatives until the reopening of the Centre Pompidou in 2030.

Designed as an open-air exhibition, the advertising installations may also be combined with event-driven activations on Place Stravinsky, to fully unfold the experience offered to the public.

Laurent Le Bon, President of the Centre Pompidou, said: “Since its creation, the Centre Pompidou has maintained a close dialogue with the city. Together with JCDecaux, we want to turn this period of transformation into a creative moment that further enhances the Centre Pompidou’s reach and influence.”

Jean-Charles Decaux, Chairman of the Executive Board and Co-Chief Executive Officer of JCDecaux, said: “We are deeply honoured to be standing alongside the Centre Pompidou, an internationally renowned cultural institution, during this major transformation. With this large-scale immersive installation, JCDecaux, building on its long-standing tradition of supporting major French landmarks, aims to turn the renovation site itself into an open-air cultural experience that reflects Beaubourg’s free-spirited, multidisciplinary and deeply urban identity. By bringing together brands, contemporary creativity and architecture, we are creating a unique platform that serves both the institution and its audiences, while combining strong visual impact, economic value and environmental responsibility.”

Key Figures for JCDecaux

  • 2025 revenue: €3,967.1m – H1 2026 revenue: €1,953.9m
  • N°1 Out-of-Home Media company worldwide
  • A daily audience of 850 million people in 78 countries
  • 1,105,906 advertising panels worldwide
  • Present in 3,895 cities with more than 10,000 inhabitants
  • 11,894 employees
  • JCDecaux is listed on the Eurolist of Euronext Paris and is part of the SBF 120 and CAC Mid 60 indexes
  • JCDecaux’s Group carbon reduction trajectory has been approved by the SBTi and the company has joined the Euronext Paris CAC® SBT 1.5° index
  • JCDecaux is recognised for its extra-financial performance in the CDP (A-List), MSCI (AAA), Sustainalytics (11.1), and has achieved Gold Medal status from EcoVadis
  • Member of the UN Global Compact since 2015 and of the RE100 since 2019
  • Leader in self-service bike rental scheme: pioneer in eco-friendly mobility
  • N°1 worldwide in street furniture (636,625 advertising panels)
  • N°1 worldwide in transport advertising with 154 airports and 257 contracts in metros, buses, trains and tramways (374,718 advertising panels)
  • N°1 in Europe for billboards (94,562 advertising panels worldwide)
  • N°1 in outdoor advertising in Europe (740,067 advertising panels)
  • N°1 in outdoor advertising in Asia-Pacific (168,815 advertising panels)
  • N°1 in outdoor advertising in Latin America (103,865 advertising panels)
  • N°1 in outdoor advertising in Africa (31,364 advertising panels)
  • N°2 in outdoor advertising in the Middle East (20,852 advertising panels)

For more information about JCDecaux, please visit jcdecaux.com.
Join us on X, LinkedIn, Facebook, Instagram and YouTube.

Communications Department: Clémentine Prat
+33 (0) 1 30 79 79 10 – clementine.prat@jcdecaux.com  

Investor Relations: Rémi Grisard

+33 (0) 1 30 79 79 93 – remi.grisard@jcdecaux.com

Attachment

Regulated information, Leuven, 2 November 2026 (17.40 hrs CET)

Announcement of the total number of voting rights as at 31 October 2026

In application of Article 15 of the Act of 2 May 2007 on the disclosure of major shareholdings in issuers whose shares are admitted to trading on a regulated market, KBC Ancora publishes on its website and via a press release on a monthly basis the total capital, the movements in the total number of voting shares and the total number of voting rights, in so far as these particulars have changed during the preceding month.

Situation as at 31 October 2026
Total capital :  EUR 3,158,128,455.28
Total number of voting shares :     77,011,844
Number of shares with double voting rights : 39,756,868
Total number of voting rights (= denominator) : 116,768,712

The total number of voting rights (the ‘denominator’) serves as the basis for the disclosure of major shareholdings by shareholders.

On the basis of this information, shareholders of KBC Ancora can verify whether they are above or below one of the thresholds of 3% (threshold set by the Articles of Association), 5%, 10%, and so on (in multiples of five) of the total voting rights, and whether there is therefore an obligation to notify the company that they have exceeded this threshold.

———————————

KBC Ancora is a listed company which holds 18.6% of the shares in KBC Group and which together with Cera, MRBB and the Other Permanent Shareholders ensures the shareholder stability and further development of the KBC group. As core shareholders of KBC Group, they have to this end signed a shareholder agreement.

Financial calendar:
29 January 2027   Interim financial report (1H) for financial year 2026/2027
27 August 2027 (17.40 CEST)  Annual press release for the financial year 2026/2027
28 September 2027 (17:40 CEST)  Annual report 2026/2027 available

This press release is available in Dutch, French and English on the website www.kbcancora.be.

KBC Ancora Investor Relations & Press contact: Jan Bergmans
tel.: +32 (0)16 27 96 72 – e-mail: jan.bergmans@kbcancora.be or mailbox@kbcancora.be 

Attachment

02/11/2026

Nine-month revenue of €345.6 million, up 3.2% at 30 September

Third quarter marked by a return to growth for Electronics (+1.2%)
and sustained growth for Environment (+7.1%)

Financial targets confirmed

In the third quarter of the financial year, LACROIX generated consolidated revenue of €110.4 million, up 3.2% compared with the same period in 2025. Both activities contributed positively to this performance: Electronics returned to growth (+1.2%), in line with the gradual recovery anticipated for the year, while Environment grew by 7.1%, ahead of expectations.

At 30 September 2026, consolidated revenue for the first nine months of the year amounted to €345.6 million, compared with €335.0 million a year earlier, representing growth of 3.2%. This performance reflects broadly stable Electronics activity (-0.4%) and double-digit growth in Environment (+10.9%).

Revenue (€m) Q3 2026 Q3 2025 Change 9M 2026 9M 2025 Change
Electronics 72.9 72.0 +1.2% 229.0 229.9 -0.4%
Environment 37.5 35.0 +7.1% 116.6 105.1 +10.9%
LACROIX Group TOTAL 110.4 107.0 +3.2% 345.6 335.0 +3.2%

Electronics: return to growth in the third quarter

In the third quarter of 2026, Electronics revenue came to €72.9 million, up 1.2%, in line with the Group’s expectations. The renewed decline in the Automotive market was more than offset by strong growth in Aerospace & Defense and by growth in the HBAS (Home & Building Automation Systems) and Industry segments.

Over the first nine months of the year, Electronics activity was broadly stable (-0.4% to €229.0 million), with trends by segment similar to those seen in the third quarter: strong growth in Aerospace & Defense (>20%), following the temporary decline recorded in 2025; positive momentum in HBAS and Industry; and a continued decline in Automotive due to the end of major programs, against a market backdrop that remains challenging in Europe.

Environment: sustained growth

In the third quarter, Environment revenue amounted to €37.5 million, up 7.1%. Ahead of the Group’s expectations, this performance was driven by the Water segment, where growth, although lower than in the first half of the year, remained very strong. In France, the segment continued to benefit fully from the equipment replacement cycle associated with the phase-out of 2G/3G networks. This more than offset the decline in international business, which was affected by a particularly high comparison base. Among the other segments, Smart Grids recorded growth, HVAC (heating, ventilation and air conditioning) posted a temporary decline, while Street Lighting remained soft, as expected, during this electoral period.

Over the first nine months of the year, Environment revenue reached €116.6 million, up 10.9%. This increase was almost entirely driven by the strong performance of the Water segment, both in France, supported by the 2G/3G replacement cycle, and internationally, where Spain recorded a peak in activity at the beginning of the year ahead of the end of the PERTE program, which provided funding for infrastructure digitalisation.

2026 targets confirmed and 2027 roadmap maintained

Following this solid third quarter, LACROIX confirms its financial targets for 2026, which were revised upwards when the Group published its half-year results on 30 September 2026: revenue of more than €455 million, an EBITDA margin above 9%, and a net debt/EBITDA ratio below 2.0x.

These targets are based on the following outlook for the second half of 2026: slight growth in Electronics, in line with the gradual recovery previously announced, and Environment activity now expected to grow (compared with a previous expectation of “stable” activity), albeit at a significantly slower pace than in the first half of the year.

While remaining cautious in light of increasing pressures on the availability of certain components and inflationary pressures, LACROIX reiterates all of its financial targets for 2027: revenue of between €475 million and €500 million, an EBITDA margin above 8%, and a net debt/EBITDA ratio below 2.0x.

Next financial release

FY 2026 revenue: 9 February 2027, after market close

All financial information is available in our Investors section

https://www.lacroix-group.com/investors

About LACROIX

LACROIX is a French mid-cap technology and industrial group with an international footprint, specializing in the design and manufacture of electronic equipment, as well as the delivery of reliable and secure industrial IoT solutions.   
A family-owned, publicly listed company, LACROIX generated €445 million in revenue in 2025. The Group builds on recognized expertise and structures its development around two core business activities: Electronics and Environment.   

Through its Electronics activity, LACROIX supports its customers from design to the manufacturing of embedded electronics for their solutions. Leveraging a network of geographically complementary and competitive manufacturing sites, the Group serves a wide range of sectors, including automotive, industry, connected Homes and Buildings (HBAS), Aerospace and Defense, and Healthcare.   

Through its Environment activity, LACROIX supports public and private stakeholders in optimizing and securing the management of critical infrastructure networks by offering connected and secure solutions and services dedicated to Water networks, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC) systems, Energy networks (Smart Grids), and Public Lighting.   

LACROIX pursues a strategy of sustainable long-term growth. The Group focuses its activities on the development of useful and eco-designed technologies aimed at addressing major societal challenges, as part of a resilience-driven approach with a positive impact.   

  

Contacts
 
LACROIX
Deputy CEO & Executive VP Finance 
Nicolas Bedouin
investors@lacroix.group
Tel: +33 2 72 25 68 80  
 
 
SEITOSEI ACTIFIN
Media Relations
Jennifer Jullia
jennifer.jullia@seitosei-actifin.com  
Tel: +33 6 02 08 45 49 
 
 
SEITOSEI ACTIFIN
Investor Relations
Marianne Py
marianne.py@seitosei-actifin.com
Tel: +33 6 85 52 76 93 

Attachment

Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.